Ф.И.О. тренера-преподавателя | Группа | ПН | ВТ | СР | ЧТ | ПТ | СБ | ВС |
СПОРТИВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА ФСК (ул. Еловая, д.1) |
||||||||
Воронцова Светлана Владимировна | УТГ-5 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-10.00 | ||
УТГ-3 | 15.00-17.30 | 15.00-17.30 | 15.00-17.30 | 15.00-17.30 | ||||
НП-2 | 13.00-15.00 | 13.00-15.00 | 13.00-15.00 | 13.00-15.00 | ||||
Галныкин Сергей Павлович | ВСМ | 10.15-12.15 | 17.00-20.00 | 09.30-12.30 | 17.00-20.00 | 17.00-20.00 | 08.00-12.00 | |
Куликова Анна Владимировна | ССМ | 15.00-17.00 | 08.00-12.00 | 15.00-17.00 | 08.00-12.00 | 14.00-18.00 | 10.00-12.00 | |
Попова Людмила Николаевна |
УТГ-3 | 14.00-16.00 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-16.00 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-17.00 | ||
УТГ-1 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | |||||
НП-1 | 16.00-17.30 | 16.00-17.30 | 12.30-14.00 | |||||
Смирнов Дмитрий Вячеславович | НП-2 | 08.00-10.00 | 08.00-10.00 | 08.00-10.00 | ||||
НП-1 | 14.00-15.30 | 14.00-15.30 | 14.00-15.30 | |||||
Чалова Татьяна Николаевна | УТГ-5 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | 08.00-11.00 | ||
УТГ-2 | 14.00-15.30 | 14.00-15.30 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-15.30 | 14.00-16.30 | |||
НП-1 | 15.30-17.00 | 15.30-17.00 | 15.30-17.00 | |||||
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
ФСК (ул. Еловая, д.1) |
||||||||
Галныкина Любовь Георгиевна | УТГ-5/4 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.30-17.30 | 14.30-17.30 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.30-17.30 | ||
УТГ-3/1 | 08.30-11.30 | 08.30-11.30 | 08.30-11.30 | 08.30-11.30 | ||||
Канаева Юлия Сергеевна | УТГ-5 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.30-17.30 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-17.00 | ||
НП-1 | 09.00-11.00 | 09.00-11.00 | 09.00-11.00 | |||||
Федотова Яна Сергеевна | УТГ-5 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-17.00 | 17.00-20.00 | 14.00-17.00 | 14.00-17.00 | ||
УТГ-3 | 08.30-11.30 | 08.30-11.30 | 08.30-11.30 | 08.30-11.30 | ||||
Шевченко Ирина Владимировна | УТГ-5 | 08.15-11.15 | 08.15-11.15 | 08.15-11.15 | 08.15-11.15 | 08.15-11.15 | ||
УТГ-3 | 14.30-17.30 | 14.30-17.30 | 14.30-17.30 | 10.00-13.00 | ||||
УТГ-1 | 11.15-12.15 17.30-18.30 | 11.15-12.15 | 11.15-12.15 17.30-18.30 | 11.15-12.15 | 11.15-13.15 17.30-18.30 | |||
ЛЁГКАЯ АТЛЕТИКА
СКиД (ул. Либерецкая, д.8) |
||||||||
Баранов Олег Вячеславович | УТГ-5/4 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 08.00-10.00 | |
НП-3 | 09.30-11.30 | 09.30-11.30 | 16.15-18.15 | |||||
НП-2 | 14.15-16.15 | 14.15-16.15 | 14.15-16.15 | |||||
НП-1 | 09.30-11.30 | 09.00-11.00 | 09.30-11.30 | |||||
Корчагина Алина Вадимовна | УТГ-3/1 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 08.00-11.00 | |||
НП-2 | 14.15-16.15 | 14.15-16.15 | 14.15-16.15 | |||||
НП-1 | 09.30-11.30 | 09.30-11.30 | 16.15-18.15 |